Sport Facilities

Staff

Sabine Annawald

M. Sc. Economics

Event

Phone: (0631) 205-2935 
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 110

sabine.annawald(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Robert Bachmann

B.A. Communication design

Design

Phone: (0631) 205-5774
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28c, Room 101

robert.bachmann(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Johanna Becker

B.A. Sports Science

Sports facility management and internationalisation

Phone: (0631) 205-4158
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 112

johanna.becker(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Jana Brandewiede

 

Apprentice health management

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

jana.brandewiede(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Matthias De Hooge

IT specialist

EDV

Phone: (0631) 205-5146
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28c, Room 101

matthias.dehooge(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Melanie Gjata

Tax assistant

Financial accounting UNIFIT

Phone: (0631) 205-5069
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

melanie.gjata(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Kathrin Hennemuth

 

Apprentice health management

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

kathrin.hennemuth(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Laura Hörhammer

 

Event

Phone: (0631) 205-5966
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building28, Room 110

laura.hoerhammer(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Ralph Janoschek

 

Training

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

ralph.janoschek(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Simon Kirchhofs

 

Competition + Serviceteam

Phone: (0631) 205-5736
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 112

simon.kirchhofs(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Sebastian Kirn

 

Design + Innovation

Phone: (0631) 205-4430
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28c, Room 101

sebastian.kirn(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Emely Klasen

 

Apprentice health management

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

emely.klasen(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Angela Kropp

 

Apprentice health management

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

angela.kropp(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Lothar Lange

 

Care and maintenance of sports facilities

Phone: (0631) 205-4734
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 118

lothar.lange(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Leif Langenbein

Master of Sports Science

Head of training, procurement UNIFIT

Phone: (0631) 205-5427
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 27, Room 208

leif.langenbein(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Bastian Merz

M. Sc. Corporate Communication Management

Marketing

Phone: (0631) 205-5030 
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 110

bastian.merz(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Julia Müller

M.Ed. Sports Science and Mathematics

CampusPlus

Phone: (0631) 205-5655
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 108

julia.mueller(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Diana Neben

M. Sc. Public Health

CampusPlus

Phone: (0631) 205-3444
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 108

diana.neben(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Karina Petry

Certified Secretary DSV Administrative Assistant

Secretariat

Phone: (0631) 205-3580
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 104

karina.petry(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Martin Reszler

 

Stage designer

Phone: (0631) 205-2935Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 110

Detlef Scholti

 

Care and maintenance of sports facilities

Phone: (0631) 205-4734Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 118

detlef.scholti(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Karin Strauss-Neupert

Administrative staff

Secretariat

Phone: (0631) 205-4431
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 104

karin.strauss-neupert(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Corinna Welz

Administrative staff

Head of Customer Service, Infopoint UNIFIT

Phone: (0631) 205-5005
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

corinna.welz(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Claudia Werpuschinski

State Examination in Sports Science, Sports Economist (FH)

Programme design, competition

Phone: (0631) 205-5381
Fax: (0631) 205-2987

Building 28, Room 112

claudia.werpuschinski(at)hochschulsport.uni-kl.de

Zum Seitenanfang